vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Round Bbq Grill, Stainless Grate, Outdoor Cooking Equipment, Heat Resistant

Used Offers from

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

BBQ Grill Grate BBQ Grill Rack Cooking Grate Round 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£159.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Black (FR/BE/IT/UK/NL only)
£219.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
'vidaXL 2-in-1 Kamado Barbecue Grill Smoker - Ceramic Construction with Glazed Pitted Exterior, Built-in Thermometer, Adjustable Airflow - Charcoal or Wood-Fueled, Compact Size for Outdoor Cooking
£183.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Portable Gas BBQ Grill with Cooking Zone Black Freestanding Barbecue
£122.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Cooking Zones Steel Black Garden Barbecue Burner
£278.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kamado Barbecue Grill Smoker Ceramic 81 cm BBQ Quick Fire Lighter
£505.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL BBQ Grill Grate Silver 57 x 57 cm Stainless Steel, Modern Garden and Terrace Bbq Grill Grate, Round Outdoor Cooking, Stylish Patio Accessory, Fire Pit Metal Grilling Rack

Cheapest offer

This BBQ grill grate is an essential part of any outdoor setup, designed to be both useful and stylish. Its shiny stainless steel surface boosts its modern appeal, making it fit perfectly in contemporary outdoor spaces. Whether in gardens or on terraces, it promises to make barbecues an event to remember, enhancing both the look and cooking efficiency. Stainless Steel Material: Made from top-quality stainless steel, this grill grate offers great durability and lasts ages. It's resistant to and heat, ensuring it works well outdoors. The smooth surface looks good and makes cleaning easy, cutting down on maintenance time. Grill-Ready Design: Specifically made for outdoor cooking, this component fits perfectly with various barbecue setups. It's tough enough to handle intense grilling, offering a strong base for your culinary adventures. Its presence in gardens and terraces enhances both social occasions and delicious meals, making it versatile for meal prep. Heat Resistant Functionality: The grate’s amazing heat resistance makes it great for outdoor cooking. It can take high temperatures without losing its shape, delivering consistent performance every time. Whether you're searing steaks or grilling veggies, it gives even heat distribution for better cooking results. Smooth Polished Finish: The polished surface stands out for both style and practicality. Its shiny appearance not only looks good but also helps protect it from wear. That smooth finish makes cleaning a breeze, keeping it in tip-top shape while making life easier for you., Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk