vidaXL Bed Frame Black Metal 140X200 Cm, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Black Metal 140X200 Cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bed Frame Black Metal 140x200 cm Home Bedroom Furniture Bed Base Unit

3-5 days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Metal Home Bedroom Double Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Black Powder-Coated Metal 140x200cm Double Slatted Sturdy EasyAssembly

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.66
GBP 196.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Black Metal 140X200 Cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Create an elegant and classic look in your bedroom with this bed frame! Features: Enjoy a good night's sleep in this comfortable bed frame! The double bed has a solid construction made of powder-coated metal, making it exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and comfort. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed! Please note: The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses Colour: Black Material: Powder-coated metal Dimensions: 209 x 147 x 92.5 cm (L x W x H) Suitable mattress size: 140 x 200 cm (W x L) (mattress not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:92.5 x W:209.0 x D:147.0 cm Weight: 205.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Metal Model Number: 324997
£150.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk