Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Sonoma Oak 100X200 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Platform Bed Frame Sonoma Oak 100x200 cm Engineered Wood Slatted FrameMinimalist

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.11
GBP 87.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Sleeping Capacity: 2, Double / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Double, 160 cm x 200 cm, 180 x 200 ... / UPC: 8721158718631 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 861041 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24075202970 / Item Length: 203 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Adults, Children's Bedroom, Children / Colour: sonoma oak / Department: Girls / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 40 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Oak / Style: Modern / Features: Stain Resistant / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 163 Centimeters, 183 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Sonoma Oak 100x200 cm Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 200 cm / Type: Double Beds, Bed Frame / EAN: 8721158718631 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158718631 / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 15.6 kg, 15.65 kg, 17.05 kg, 17 kg
£71.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery