Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress White 100X200 cm Engineered Wood, White

Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Bed Frame White Engineered Eucalyptus Wood Slatted Base 100x200 cm Single Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
GBP 125.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Sleeping Capacity: 2, Double / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Double, 160 cm x 200 cm, 180 x 200 ... / UPC: 8721158718617 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 861039 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22075205857 / Item Length: 203 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Adults, Children's Bedroom, Children / Colour: white / Department: Girls / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 40 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Plywood / Style: Modern / Features: Stain Resistant / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 163 Centimeters, 183 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Single / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 200 cm / Type: Double Beds, Bed Frame / EAN: 8721158718617 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158718617 / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 15.6 kg, 15.65 kg, 17.05 kg, 17 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£122.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame "Dover" Light Grey 90x190 cm Single Fabric
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery