Bed Frame Wood Frame with Bedside Table Bedroom Furniture Modern Indoor vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame White 120 x 200 cm Wood, White

Bed Frame Wood Frame with Bedside Table Bedroom Furniture Modern Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.39
Free Delivery

Bed Frame White Wood 120x200 cm Low Profile Floor Bed with Bedside Table UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.04
GBP 182.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Wood Frame with Bedside Table Bedroom Furniture Modern Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / UPC: 8721288635181 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17086263130 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: White / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Aged Brass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 120 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 120 cm / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Wood / Item Depth: Not specified / ProductTitle: vidaXL Floor Bed Frame with Bedside Tables White 120x200cm Solid Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 120 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 120 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 200 cm / Type: Modern Bed / EAN: 8721288635181 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288635181 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Mid 20th Century (1941-1969) / Item Weight: 21.7 / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£176.39
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy frame: Built for stability and support.
• Compatible with various mattresses: Ensures cozy sleep experience.
• Simple assembly: Quick setup with clear instructions.

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery