Bed Frame Metal Size Bedroom Slatted Frame Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame White Metal 120x200cm Bedroom Bedstead Furniture Accessory

Used Offers from

Bed Frame Metal Size Bedroom Slatted Frame Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Metal 120x200cm Bedroom Bedstead Furniture Accessory

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Metal 120x200 cm (284631), White

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Metal Size Bedroom Slatted Frame Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangle / Minimum Length: 206.4 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 28 / Size: 140x200 cm, Double / UPC: 8719883979502 / MPN: 284631 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26040145165 / Item Length: 206.4 Centimeters / Colour: white / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Item Height: 80 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Maximum Height: 80 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Slatted base included / Finish: Metallic / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 145.2 Centimeters, 125.2 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 80 cm / Minimum Width: 145.2 Centimeters, 125.2 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 80 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 80 cm / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 80 cm / Backrest Height: 80 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Maximum Width: 125.2 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 200 cm / Maximum Length: 206.4 cm / Type: Bed Frame / EAN: 8719883979502 / GTIN: 8719883979502 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Mid 20th Century (1941-1969) / Item Weight: 14.2 kg, 13.35 kg
£85.99
ebay.co.uk