Bed Frame Home Base White 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame White Small Single 75x190 cm Engineered Wood Without Mattress

Bed Frame Home Base White 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Bed frame White 75x190cm Small Single Engineered Wood Slatted w/Storage Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.26
GBP 133.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base White 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Slats / UPC: 8721102857133 / MPN: 3295709 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25070151346 / Item Length: 193 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: White / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 35 Centimeters / Frame Material: Wood / Features: Storage / Finish: Modern / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 78 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 75 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3295709 / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Small Single / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Single Bed / EAN: 8721102857133 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102857133 / Model: Small Single Bed Frame / Bed Length: 190 cm / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 18.05 kg
£129.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame "Dover" Light Grey 90x190 cm Single Fabric
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery