vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers White 140x190 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 140 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Bed frame Solid pine rustic white 120x190cm 4FT Small with headboard & 4 drawers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.59
GBP 307.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers White 140x190 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this classic wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy Comfortable headboard: The classic headboard lets you rest comfortably while reading or watching a movie Drawer dimensions (each): 90 x 57 x 18 cm (W x D x H) Suitable mattress size: 140 x 190 cm (W x L) (4FT6 Double) (mattress not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:51 x W:195.5 x D:145.5 cm Weight: 18.6 kg Colour: White Material: Wood Model Number: 3103550
£248.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk