vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Black 75x190 cm Small Single, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Black 75x190 cm Small Single, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Sonoma Oak 120x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Bed frame Black 75 x 190 cm Engineered Wood Small Single Storage Drawer Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.26
GBP 138.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Black 75x190 cm Small Single, Black

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 75 x 190 cm Small Single (W x L) (mattress is not included) Bed drawer dimensions (each): 69.5 x 31.5 x 12.5 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:193 x D:78 cm
£111.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk