Bed Frame with Drawers Base Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm, Grey

Bed Frame with Drawers Base Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame 100x200 cm Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Storage Drawers with 4 Drawers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.44
GBP 248.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Drawers Base Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Items Included: Bed frame / UPC: 8721102623295 / MPN: 3280676 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28067905020 / Item Length: 203 Centimetres / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 28 Centimetres / Frame Material: Brass / Features: Storage / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 102 Centimetres / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 100 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3280676 / Material: Plywood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Single Bed / EAN: 8721102623295 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102623295 / Bed Length: 2 m / Item Weight: 21.4 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£242.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery