vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 90X190 cm Single, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£198.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Black 135x190 cm Double Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Drawers Grey Sonoma 90x190 cm Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame Single 90x190cm Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Storage 4drawers Underbed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.34
GBP 262.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 90X190 cm Single, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 90 x 190 cm Single (W x L) (mattress is not included) Bed drawer dimensions (each): 90.5 x 35 x 14 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:28 x W:193 x D:93 cm Weight: 2
£198.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Suitable mattress dimensions (W x L) 900 x 1900 mm
Frame width 93 cm
Frame length 193 cm
Frame height 28 cm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Mattress included No
Assembly required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Size: 90 x 190 cm, ideal for tight spaces.
• Integrated Storage: Drawers for extra organization.
• Durable Material: High-quality engineered wood construction.

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery