vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress With Headboard 140X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base Bedstead 140x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress With Headboard 140X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base Bedstead 140x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame without Mattress Solid Wood Pine Bed Base Single Bed vidaXL [EEK: Not applicable]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress With Headboard 140X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pinewood, this bed is sturdy and durable Sturdy slats: The sturdy slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Excellent support: The headboard of the wooden bed provides you with excellent back support when you sit up in bed to read or watch TV. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Specifications: Dimensions: H:104 x W:200 x D:140 cm Weight: 18.4 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 3281570
£153.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.