(natural, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress 100x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

(natural, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress 100X200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Single Bed Frame Natural Pine Solid Wood 100x200 cm Platform Slatted Rustic Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
GBP 85.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Suitable mattress dimensions (W x L) 1000 x 2000 mm
Frame width 104 cm
Frame length 2.04 m
Frame height 13 cm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Mattress included No

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy construction: High-quality pine for lasting support.
• Versatile size: Fits standard single mattresses easily.
• Minimal upkeep: Simple cleaning and maintenance required.

1 Variants from £79.99

(natural, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Thiswoodenbedframe,featuringasimpleyettimelessdesign,ismeanttomakeapracticalanddecorativeadditiontoyourbedroom. ...
£68.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com