Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress 120X200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Floor Bed Frame Solid Pine Natural 120x200 cm Low Profile Minimalist Durable Kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.36
GBP 139.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White, Medium Yellow Wood, Grey, Black, Brown, Honey brown, ... / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 203.5 cm, 193.5 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 9 / Size: 200x200 cm, 160x200 cm, Super King, 120 x 190 ... / Fill Material: Wood / MPN: 823453 / Item Length: 203.5 cm, 204 cm, 193.5 cm, 200 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: natural / Mattress Features: Breathability / Department: Adults, Teenagers, Children / Care Instructions: Refer to manual, Check the manual, Clean wit ... / Item Height: 9 cm, 90 cm / Frame Material: Pinewood / Maximum Height: 9 cm, 90 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Slats / Finish: Lacquered, Matte, Untreated, Honey brown, Black, Glossy, Unt ... / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 204 cm, 164 cm, 184 cm, 203.5 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 139 cm, 144 ... / Upholstery Fabric: Wood / Minimum Height: 9 cm / Minimum Width: 164 cm, 184 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 204 cm, 139 cm, 144 cm, 104 c ... / Pattern: Solid, plain, Straight grain, Clean Lines / EC Range: A - G / Set Includes: 1 Bed Frame / Material: Solid Wood Pine / Backrest Height: 9 Centimeters / Compatible Mattress Size: 5FT King Size / Maximum Width: 204 cm, 164 cm, 184 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 139 cm, 144 cm, 104 c ... / Mounting: Free Standing, Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 200 cm / Maximum Length: 203.5 cm, 193.5 cm, 203 cm / Type: Double Bed, Bed Frame, Single Bed, Platform Bed, Single Beds ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Pine Bed Frame, vidaXL Single Bed Frame, Solid Wood P ... / Theme: Nature / Item Weight: 24.9 kg, 18.4 kg, 10.45 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Honey Brown, vidaXL ...
£135.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery