Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black 135X190 Cm Double Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

(black, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Frame Bedstead Bed Base Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Black 135X190 Cm 4Ft6 Double Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Frame Bedstead Bed Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black 135X190 Cm Double Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Metal legs: The bed is supported by sturdy metal legs, which ensure its stability, safety and firmness.Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know:A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress.
£96.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.