Bed Frame Base Black 90x190 cm Single Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Black 90x190 cm Single

Bed Frame Base Black 90x190 cm Single Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Single 90x190cm Black Engineered Wood Metal Plywood Slatted Base Solid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.50
GBP 85.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Base Black 90x190 cm Single Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 190 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Single / Items Included: Bed Frame / UPC: 8721012985124 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 844986 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10067383354 / Item Length: 193 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 44 Centimeters / Frame Material: Plywood / Style: Modern / Features: Quick Assembly / Finish: Metallic / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 93 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 844986 / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Black 90x190 cm Single / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Single / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame / EAN: 8721012985124 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012985124 / Bed Length: 190 / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 24.9 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£83.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery