Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood

Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood Plywood Slats Modern Minimal UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.55
GBP 118.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: Double / Items Included: Bed Frame / UPC: 8721102598876 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 842026 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21067694153 / Item Length: 203 Centimeters / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 17 Centimeters / Item Width: 143 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Minimum Width: 143 Centimeters / Bed Width: 140 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 842026 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Maximum Width: 143 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 203 Centimeters / EAN: 8721102598876 / Bed Length: 2 m / Time Period Manufactured: Mid 20th Century (1941-1969) / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 203 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Frame Material: Wood / Maximum Height: 17 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Grey Sonoma / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Minimum Height: 17 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Set Includes: 1 Bed Frame / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood / Mattress Included: Yes / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Type: Bed Frame / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102598876 / Item Weight: 23.31 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Bedroom Furniture
£115.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery