Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 140X200 cm, Grey

Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Plywood Slats Stable 200x200 cm Sturdy Bed

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.40
GBP 241.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 203 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Double / UPC: 8721012275966 / Firmness: Not specified / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 3209861 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4067396691 / Item Length: 203 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 23 Centimeters / Frame Material: Brass / Maximum Height: 23 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Black / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 143 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 23 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 143 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 60 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Maximum Width: 143 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 203 Centimeters / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721012275966 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012275966 / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 17.1 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£235.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery