vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Sonoma Oak 120x190 cm Small Double - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 120 x 190 cm/ 45 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Bed Base Bedstead White 120x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Base Sonoma Oak 120x190 cm Small Double Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Sonoma Oak 120x190 cm Small Double - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Slats for optimal support: The bed frame is complete with slats to offer essential support and breathability to your mattress Modern design: Add a modern style to your existing interior! The modern design features clean lines, minimalistic looks, and natural light as a part of the interior design style. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:193 x D:123 cm Weight: 23.5 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3280953
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk