Bed Frame Base Home Bedstead Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 160X200 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Bed Frame Base Home Bedstead Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.59
Free Delivery

Storage Bed Frame Sonoma Oak 160 x 200 cm Engineered Wood Slatted Base Platform

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.93
GBP 285.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Base Home Bedstead Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Bed Frame / Bed Width: 160 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3295459 / Grade: Furniture Grade / Maximum Weight Capacity: 250 kg / Material: Plywood / Item Length: 203 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Rail / Item Height: 33 Centimeters / Bed Length: 2 m / Features: Sleek Design / Finish: Sonoma Oak / Item Weight: 25.2 kg / Item Width: 163 Centimeters
£279.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery