vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Bedroom Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Sonoma Oak 200x200cm Engineered Wood Plywood Slats Modern Low Profile

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.26
GBP 112.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Modern design: Add a modern style to your existing interior! The modern design features clean lines, minimalistic looks, and natural light as a part of the interior design style. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 90 x 190 cm Single (W x L) (mattress is not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:193 x D:93 cm Weight: 19.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3209753
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk