vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Wax Brown 135x190 cm Double Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

(135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Wooden Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Bedroom Wooden Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Brown Solid Pine 135x190 cm Double Slatted Wooden Platform

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.08
GBP 95.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Bedroom Wooden Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Wax Brown 135x190 cm Double Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good night's sleep in this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Stable bed frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know: This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:31 x W:195.5 x D:140.5 cm Weight: 18.4 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 844842
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk