vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Wax Brown 160X200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base Wax Brown 160x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Wax Brown 160X200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base Wax Brown 160x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£193.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Headboard Home Bedroom Bed Base Bedstead Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Wax Brown 160X200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Slatted base for optimal support: The bed frame is equipped with a slatted base for support and breathability for your mattress Versatile headboard: This bed frame comes with a headboard that provides excellent back support when you sit up in bed to read or watch TV, while also serving as a decorative element Ample storage space: This sleek headboard features three convenient shelves, offering ample storage space to keep all your nighttime essentials within easy reach. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress With storage shelves Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:82 x W:218 x D:170 cm Weight:
£192.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk