Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Wax Brown 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Floor Bed Frame Brown Solid Pine Wood Low Profile 180x200 cm Super King Home

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.33
GBP 121.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Bedroom Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: 200x200 cm, 160x200 cm, Super King, 120 x 190 ... / UPC: 8721102640285 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 847147 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24068175403 / Item Length: 203.5 cm, 204 cm, 193.5 cm, 200 cm / Department: Adults, Teenagers, Children / Care Instructions: Refer to manual, Check the manual, Clean wit ... / Item Height: 9 cm, 90 cm / Item Width: 204 cm, 164 cm, 184 cm, 203.5 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 139 cm, 144 ... / Upholstery Fabric: Wood / Minimum Width: 164 cm, 184 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 204 cm, 139 cm, 144 cm, 104 c ... / EC Range: A - G / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 9 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 204 cm, 164 cm, 184 cm, 124 cm, 94 cm, 139 cm, 144 cm, 104 c ... / Mounting: Free Standing, Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 180 x 200 cm / Maximum Length: 203.5 cm, 193.5 cm, 203 cm / EAN: 8721102640285 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Wood Tone: White, Medium Yellow Wood, Grey, Black, Brown, Honey brown, ... / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 203.5 cm, 193.5 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 9 / Fill Material: Wood / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: wax brown / Mattress Features: Breathability / Frame Material: Pinewood / Maximum Height: 9 cm, 90 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Slats / Finish: Lacquered, Matte, Untreated, Honey brown, Black, Glossy, Unt ... / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Minimum Height: 9 cm / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid, plain, Straight grain, Clean Lines / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Set Includes: Bed frame / Material: Solid freestanding Wooden Bed / Compatible Mattress Size: 5FT King Size / Type: Double Bed, Bed Frame, Single Bed, Platform Bed, Single Beds ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102640285 / Model: vidaXL Pine Bed Frame, vidaXL Single Bed Frame, Solid Wood P ... / Item Weight: 24.9 kg, 18.4 kg, 10.45 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Honey Brown, vidaXL ...
£117.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery