Bed Frame Bedroom Base Bedstead White 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress White 160X200 cm, White

Bed Frame Bedroom Base Bedstead White 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame 160x200 cm White Engineered Wood Slatted Modern Platform Bed-InclSlats

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.15
GBP 137.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Bedroom Base Bedstead White 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / UPC: 8721102618130 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3281175 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10067696363 / Item Length: 212 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: White / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 23 Centimeters / Frame Material: Wood / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Black / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 180.5 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 160 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3281175 / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress White 160x200 cm / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 60 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame / EAN: 8721102618130 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102618130 / Bed Length: 2 m / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 26.4 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£134.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery