Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White 75X190 Cm Small Single Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bed Frame Home Base White 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Bed Frame White 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood Plywood Slats Modern Low

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
GBP 74.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White 75X190 Cm Small Single Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Suitable mattress dimensions (W x L) 750 x 1900 mm
Frame width 78 cm
Frame length 193 cm
Frame height 35 cm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Mattress included No
Assembly required Yes
Product colour White

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery