Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress White Solid Wood Pine 140x200cm

Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood White 140x200cm Rustic Slatted Sturdy Platform Bed Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.98
GBP 123.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Pine, Untreated, White, Light, Grey, Honey Brown / Shape: Square, Rectangle, Rectangular, rectangle / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 30, 24, 21.5, 6, 23, 24.5, 22.5, 7.5 / UPC: 8720286879177 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 810366 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13058025149 / Item Length: 203.5 cm, 193.5 cm, 200 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Department: Teens / Care Instructions: Wipe with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 30 cm, 56.5 cm / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Style: Modern, Bohemian / Features: Plywood / Finish: Unfinished, Untreated, Grey, Lacquer, painted, Painted, Lacq ... / Room: Bedroom, Living Room / Item Width: 183.5 cm, 163.5 cm, 123.5 cm, 96 cm, 138.5 cm, 103.5 cm, 203 ... / Headboard Height: 30 / Pattern: Solid, Abstract / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / EC Range: A - G / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress White Solid Wood Pine 140x200cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 24, 30 / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: 5FT King Size / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 200 cm / Type: Bed Frame, Daybed / EAN: 8720286879177 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286879177 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wood Bed Frame / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 19.35 kg, 19.8 kg, 10.45 kg, 14.6 kg, 18.8 kg, 12.65 kg, 15. ... / Product Line: Home Furniture, Bed Frames, vidaXL Bed Frame
£100.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery