Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Solid Wood Single

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Solid Wood Single

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

(white, 195.5 x 95.5 x 31 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Wooden Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Wood 90x190 cm Single, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Bedroom Wooden Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Bed frame extra long white solid pine wood single 90x190 cm slatted frame bed

£72.03
GBP 72.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Solid Wood Single

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Made of solid pinewood, the bed base is exceedingly sturdy and durable. This bedstead is suitable for a mattress of 90x190 cm. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed! Please note that delivery includes a bed frame only; a mattress is not included.
£56.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)