(white, 186 x 4 x 104 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Bed Headboard White 186x4x104 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

(white, 186 x 4 x 104 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Headboard White 186x4x104 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Headboard Solid Pine White 186x104 cm Minimalist Classic Bedroom Panel ScandiFit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.22
GBP 71.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white, 186 x 4 x 104 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

With fashionable design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Fancy outlook: The stylish colour...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.