vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 40x30x51 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 40x30x51 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango bedside table nightstand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Side Cabinet Solid Rough Wood Mango vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Natural Solid Mango Wood & Iron 40x30x51 cm Rustic Nightstand UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
GBP 88.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 40x30x51 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

Cheapest offer

This bedside cabinet with an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Solid mango wood: Solid mango wood is a strong, tropical hardwood that makes sturdy furniture. Its beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture slightly different from the next. Made of solid mango wood, the cabinet is durable and stable Ample storage space: The bedside table offers handy storage space to keep things organised and within easy reach Stable top: The top of the side cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames and potted plants Sturdy legs: The iron legs add the bedroom furniture's sturdiness and stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:51 x W:40 x D:30 cm Weight: 13.5 kg Colour: Brown Material: Mango Wood Model Number: 4013563
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk