vidaXL Bedside Cabinet OLDEN White and Brown Solid Wood Pine, White

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet OLDEN White and Brown Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet OLDEN White and Brown Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Table White and Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand End Table Bed Side Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet OLDEN White and Brown Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This trendy wooden bedside cabinet, featuring a Scandinavian charm, is designed to upgrade your interior to the next level. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pinewood, the bedside table is sturdy and stable Ample storage space: The side cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and small items well-organised and within reach Displaying function: The sturdy top of the nightstand is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants Wooden feet: The wooden feet give the bed cabinet a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. It can blend well with any interior decor Drawer inner dimensions: 35 x 31 x 12 cm (W x D x H) Features 2 drawers Range: OLDEN Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifi
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk