Bookshelf Board Engineered Wood Modern Storage Indoor Home Furniture vidaXL

vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Black 40 x 30 x 1.5 cm Engineered wood

Bookshelf Board Engineered Wood Modern Storage Indoor Home Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Bookshelf board Black oak engineered wood 40x30x1.5cm 4pcs sleek modern set plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.47
GBP 30.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Black 40 x 30 x 1.5 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£32.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Brown 40 x 40 x 1.5 cm Engineered wood
£33.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Bookshelf Boards High Gloss Grey Engineered Wood Extra Bookcase
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Black 40 x 10 x 1.5 cm Engineered wood
£20.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Brown 80 x 40 x 1.5 cm Engineered wood
£45.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bookshelf Board Engineered Wood Modern Storage Indoor Home Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721288727787 / MPN: 875047 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21090252336 / Item Length: Not specified / Franchise: Home / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Black 40 .5 cm Engineered wood / Weight: 5,5 / Colour: Black oak / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 30 x 1.5 cm / Type: Record Cabinet / Number of Shelves: Not specified / EAN: 8721288727787 / GTIN: 8721288727787 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified
£28.79
ebay.co.uk