vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 386 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 386x50x36 cm Corten Steel

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

(386 x 50 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel

3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 386x50x36 cm Corten Steel

In stock
£107.34
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel vidaXL

£116.39
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Light Brown Galvanized Steel 386x50x36 cm Outdoor Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.74
GBP 119.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 386x50x36 cm Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 386x50x36 cm Corten Steel

In stock
£133.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 386 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of contemporary charm to your outdoor space with the vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 386 x 50cm that's perfect for creative garden projects and patio displays. Crafted from Corten steel, the tall rectangular design offers lasting durability and a distinctive colour that stands out beautifully in any setting. You'll love how its sturdy frame provides stable support for your plants, making it an ideal addition for balconies, patios or gardens where easy maintenance and eye-catching style matter.
£78.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)