vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Planter 31x31x31 cm Solid Wood Douglas

Used Offers from

vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter 31x31x31 cm Natural Douglas Solid Untreated Pine Rustic Cube Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
GBP 39.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.68
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of natural charm to your outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm. Practical and stylish, this wooden planter is perfect for creative gardening projects and designed for DIY enthusiasts looking to enhance gardens, balconies or patios. Crafted from solid Douglas wood, it promises lasting durability and strength while offering minimal maintenance. The generous capacity lets you grow a wide variety of vegetables, flowers and other plants, making it ideal for those who love cultivating vibrant outdoor displays.
£25.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)