vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with LED Lights and Steel Pole - 300 cm Azure Round Garden Parasol with UV Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.44
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £129.99

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, Sun Shelter, Azure

Cheapest offer

This elegant hanging parasol with LED lights is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk