vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole 3x3 m Azure Blue, Blue

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole 3x3 m Azure Blue UK HOT

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole 3x3 m Azure Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole Garden Sunshade Outdoor Parasol vidaXL

£233.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

£236.05
Free Delivery

Cantilever Parasol 300x300cm Azure Blue PA-Coated Fabric Powder-Coat Alum Crank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.40
GBP 241.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

£340.05
Free Delivery

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

£404.05
Free Delivery

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

£404.05
Free Delivery

Cantilever Garden Parasol 400x300cm Outdoor Umbrella Tilting 360 Rotating Anthra

£426.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £345.99

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole 3x3 m Azure Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

This elegant hanging parasol is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. It features a sturdy cross base to add stability. Our garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed by simply turning the knob on the pole. The angle of the cover can be adjusted by pushing and pulling the handle up and down. The centre pole can also be rotated in 360 degrees by means of the pedal. The strong powder-coated aluminium pole, along with the 8 durable ribs, makes this parasol very stable and durable. The item is easy to assemble. Please note that we recommend treating the umbrella fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall. Features: Cover colour: Azure blue Material: Fabric with PA coating, powder-coated aluminium Overall dimensions: 300 x 300 x 258 cm (L x W x H) Cross base size: 100 x 100 cm (L x
£189.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk