Carpet Runner Anthracite 100x300 cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Flat Indoor Washable

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite 100 x 300 cm 100% Polypropylene

Carpet Runner Anthracite 100x300 cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Flat Indoor Washable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
GBP 72.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Carpet Runner Anthracite 100x300 cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Flat Indoor Washable

Cheapest offer

Type: Carpet Runner / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 100 x 300 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: Carpet Runner / Material: 100% Polypropylene / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 3.7 / Colour: Anthracite
£72.68
ebay.co.uk