vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite 50x100 cm, Grey
Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Carpet Runner Anthracite 50X100 Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Carpet Runner Anthracite 50x100cm 100% Polypropylene Non-Slip 3mm Pile Washable
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
GBP 22.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug
£22.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite 100 x 250 cm 100% Polypropylene, Stylish Hallway Runner, Modern Indoor Carpet, Non-Slip Design, Textured Rug for Entryway, Polypropylene Flooring
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug
£26.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Carpet Runner, Large Size (80x400 cm), Anti-Slip and Sound-Dampening, Industrial Style, Needle-Punched Fabric (100% Polypropylene), Anthracite Grey, Washable - No Assembly Required
£52.99
16.56 GBP/1.0 square metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Carpet Runner, Floor Mat for Living Room Diving Room Kitchen, Runner Rug with Non-slip Back, Floor Carpet, Modern Style, Sisal Look Sand
£57.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery