Vidaxl Carpet Runner Anthracite 50X300 Cm

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Vidaxl Carpet Runner Anthracite 50X300 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite 50x300 cm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Carpet Runner Anthracite 50x300 cm 100% Polypropylene 3mm Pile Non-Slip Hallways

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.55
GBP 41.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Carpet Runner Anthracite 50X300 Cm

Cheapest offer

This carpet runner gives every living room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway or office a trendy and elegant look. This runner rug exudes a classic charm, making it a perfect choice for decorating your living space while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of 100% PP tufted, so it is sound dampening, non-slip, and warm. The floor carpet is also washable. Important note: Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)