vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Used Offers from

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Carpet Runner Anthracite 80X400 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Carpet Runner Anthracite 80x400 cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Hallway Rug Indoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
GBP 64.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Berkfield Carpet Runner Anthracite 80X400 Cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Carpet Runner Anthracite Hallway Kitchen Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Cheapest offer

This carpet runner gives every living room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway or office a trendy and elegant look. This runner rug exudes a classic charm,
£51.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com