vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug

Used Offers from

vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50X300 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest offer

This carpet runner gives every living room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway or office a trendy and elegant look. This runner rug exudes a classic charm,
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com