vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Modern Hallway Runner, Non-Slip Design, Stylish Carpet, Versatile Indoor Rug, Contemporary Living Room

vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Hallway, Modern, Non-Slip Design, Enhance Safety, Stylish Floor, Easy Maintenance, for High Traffic Areas, 50" 20

Used Offers from

vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Modern Hallway Runner, Non-Slip Design, Stylish Carpet, Versatile Indoor Rug, Contemporary Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Carpet Runner Light Grey Fabric 150 x 80 cm Non-Slip Needle-Felt Soft Easy-Care

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
GBP 33.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Modern Hallway Runner, Non-Slip Design, Stylish Carpet, Versatile Indoor Rug, Contemporary Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Modern Hallway Runner, Non-Slip Design, Stylish Carpet, Versatile Indoor Rug, Contemporary Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Light Grey 100 x 100 cm Fabric, Modern Hallway Runner, Non-Slip Design, Stylish Carpet, Versatile Indoor Rug, Contemporary Living Room

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Home Accent】 This fabric carpet runner enhances any living space. With its sleek modern design and high-quality fabric, it offers a comfortable walking surface while elevating the aesthetics of hallways, living rooms, or entryways. Its versatile appeal makes it suitable for various interior styles, effectively blending with the decor. 【Top Features Explained】 Key highlights include its stain-resistant fabric, which wards off unsightly spills, and a non-slip backing providing a secure placement across flooring types. Equipped with a needle-felt surface, it caters to those who enjoy the barefoot experience, offering a cozy touch underfoot. These features synergize to create a safe and inviting atmosphere, particularly for homes with children and pets, combining aesthetics with practical benefits in equal measure. 【Perfect Use Cases】 Ideal for high-traffic zones, this carpet runner finds its place in narrow corridors, bustling living areas, or welcoming hallways. Designed specifically for interior usage, it adds a layer of style and protection to desirable locations. From safeguarding floors to enhancing visual appeal, this is a piece that meets expectations through versatility and refined design, aligning with varied home aesthetics and functional requirements. 【Dimensions and Weight】 Measuring just right for entryways and communal areas, the runner spans ample length without overwhelming the space. Its thoughtful design caters to specific layout needs, ensuring suitably compact dimensions allow for stress-free placement and rearrangement. Practical length and width specifications balance visual focus and functional protection, highlighting its role as an essential decorative touchpoint in interiors. 【Care and Maintenance】 A user-focused design emphasizes easy upkeep. Machine washable properties simplify cleaning, prolonging the product's life and preserving its condition. Suitable for routine maintenance needs, it invites users to maintain quality and appearance with straightforward approaches. Stain resistance contributes to its functionality and helps bolster the runner's longevity, making it simple to maintain its pristine condition over time., Weight: 4.8281235378 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.