vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Mat Protectors - 15-Piece Set, Dark Purple, 65 x 21 x 4 cm, 100% Polypropylene, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening

Used Offers from

vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Mat Protectors - 15-Piece Set, Dark Purple, 65 x 21 x 4 cm, 100% Polypropylene, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Stair Mat Stair Protector Rug 15 pcs Dark Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Carpet Stair Treads Decorative Stair Step Protector Rug Stair Mats vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Stair Treads Dark Purple 65x21x4cm 15pcs 100% Polypropylene Non-Slip Washable XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.64
GBP 84.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads - White, Non-Slip Mat, Step Protector Rug, PP Tufted, Sound Dampening, 15 pcs Set 65x21x4cm
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Silver
£103.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Gold Rectangular Edge
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Mat Protectors - 15-Piece Set, Dark Purple, 65 x 21 x 4 cm, 100% Polypropylene, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening

Cheapest offer

【Set】: Includes 15 carpet stair tread mats, ideal for full staircase coverage, ensuring every step is protected and secure 【Easy Installation】: Two-sided adhesive tapes on the back allow these stair protectors to be attached to the stairs easily and quickly 【Color】: Dark purple stair mats add a striking decorative touch to your home decor, while reducing slipping accidents on stairs 【Dimensions】: Each rectangular stair mat measures 65 x 21 x 4 cm (L x W x H), providing ample coverage for both the top and front of stair steps 【Material】: Made of 100% PP tufted, ensuring these stair tread mats are sound dampening, non-slip, and warm to the feet
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk