vidaXL Cat Tree with Scratching Post Cat Furniture Animal Supply Indoor Home Kitten Tree Climbing Playing Tower House 49 cm Seagrass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree with Scratching Post 49 cm Seagrass Cat Furniture Pet Supply

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Scratching Post 49cm Seagrass, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cat Tree with Scratching Post 49 cm Seagrass Furniture Pet Supply vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Scratching Post 49cm Round Cat Tower Seagrass Beige

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree with Scratching Post Cat Furniture Animal Supply Indoor Home Kitten Tree Climbing Playing Tower House 49 cm Seagrass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree with Scratching Post Cat Furniture Animal Supply Indoor Home Kitten Tree Climbing Playing Tower House 49 cm Seagrass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 82 cm
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Scratching Post Cat Furniture Animal Supply Indoor Home Kitten Tree Climbing Playing Tower House 49 cm Seagrass

Cheapest offer

【Scratching and Exercise Essentials】: Features seagrass wrapped poles for your cat’s scratching activities, promoting exercise and helping your furry friends stretch and sharpen their claws 【Versatile Design】: Crafted with a compact design, our cat tree effortlessly blends with your existing home decor, making it a perfect lounging and playing spot for your felines 【Additional Toys for Entertainment】: Fitted with a hanging toy at the top, our cat tree offers constant entertainment and stimulation for your cats, keeping them engaged for hours 【Comfortable Cat Perch】: vidaXL's Cat Tree gives your feline friends a comfortable spot to unwind. It features a plush, soft perch for their relaxation and enjoyment 【Easy Assembly and Robust Construction】: This cat scratching post is easy to assemble for your convenience. Designed with a sturdy and durable base to enhance stability for your cat's safety
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk