vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Natural Willow Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Natural Willow Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Natural Willow Wood Kitty Tower

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Natural Willow Wood Kitty Tower vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Natural Willow 73cm Plush Cozy Eco Basket Removable Cushion Sisal Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.31
GBP 71.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Natural Willow Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

With this handmade cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, climb, as well as relax to their heart's content. Thanks to its cute and compact design, this cat tree will perfectly suit any decor. The cat scratching tree will also give your tiny friends the chance to stretch and exercise, especially in the cold winter months when they are stuck indoors. The scratch poles are wrapped in sisal rope, which is exceedingly comfortable and convenient for your feline friends to sharpen their claws. Additionally, our cat tree is designed with 1 cosy willow basket for your cat to have a nap or take a load off. Besides, it also boasts a removable cushion for your cat to lie in cosily. This natural wood cat tree is easy to assemble and maintain. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Natural Material: Willow + soft plush + sisal rope Cat tree height: 73 cm Base diameter: 40 cm Basket diameter: 35 cm With
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk