vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Pet Play House Scratching Post Cat Cave Basket Scratch Post Animal Pet Supply 60 cm Grey Paw Prints

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Pet Play House Scratching Post Cat Cave Basket Scratch Post Animal Pet Supply 60 cm Grey Paw Prints

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 60cm Grey Paw Prints Playhouse

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 60cm Playhouse Tower Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 82 cm
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Pet Play House Scratching Post Cat Cave Basket Scratch Post Animal Pet Supply 60 cm Grey Paw Prints

Cheapest offer

Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk