vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Living Room Furniture Hanging Floating CD Display Shelf Wall Mounted Storage Cabinet Bookshelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Cd Wall Shelf Grey Sonoma 100X18X18 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Living Room Furniture Hanging Floating CD Display Shelf Wall Mounted Storage Cabinet Bookshelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Each product comes with an easy-to-follow assembly manual, making the setting up process straightforward and hassle-free 【Premium Quality】: This CD wall shelf is made from top-notch engineered wood, offering strength, and resistance to moisture - perfect for safeguarding your CD or DVD collection 【Stylish Design】: Coming in a classy and neutral grey sonoma finish, this CD shelf can seamlessly blend with any room décor, be it in your living room, bedroom, office, or kids' room 【Versatile Storage】: Not just for CDs or DVDs, this shelving unit is also perfect for your AV components, game systems, books, magazines, or decorative items, making it a multipurpose storage solution 【Space-efficient】: Designed to be wall-mounted, this display shelf helps to make efficient use of your wall space, freeing up more area on your floor for other purposes
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk