vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Link Fence Steel 1,5X15 M Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Chain Link Fence Steel 1,5X15 M Green

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.85
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Green Chain Link Fence – PVC-coated Galvanized Steel, 1.6x10 m, UV & Rust Resistant
£68.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 1.6 x 25 m) vidaXL Wire Mesh Fence Chain Link Fence Panel Green Galvanised Steel 0.8x10 m
£123.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence - 1.5x15m Green PVC-Coated Wire Mesh Panel, UV Weatherproof Fencing for Garden/Patio Privacy

Cheapest offer

【Dimensions & Build】: Measuring 1.5 x 15 m with a 60 x 60 mm mesh size and 2.6 mm wire thickness for reliable fencing solutions 【Aesthetic Appeal】: The fence's green hue blends seamlessly with outdoor environments, adding to the visual harmony of landscapes 【Maintenance-Free】: The PVC-coated steel wires resist and weakening, offering years of maintenance-free elegance 【Privacy Barrier】: 150 cm tall fence provides a private space while enhancing your garden or patio's appearance 【Durable Design】: Chain-link mesh fence with PVC coating ensures UV resistance and weatherproof capabilities for long-lasting outdoor use, Weight: 32.5622760974 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£100.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk