vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Used Offers from

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Link Fence Steel 1x15 m Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Chain Link Fence Steel 1X15 M Green

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

In stock
£70.38
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Chain-Link Mesh Fence Panel 1x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel Barrier for Garden, Patio Fencing - UV & Weather-, 2.6mm Wire

Cheapest offer

【Maintenance-Free】: The PVC coating delivers a - barrier, eliminating worries about or weakening 【Privacy and Security】: Provides a secure boundary to safeguard your home and property while offering privacy from the outside view 【Optimal Dimensions】: With dimensions of 1 x 15 m and a mesh size of 60 x 60 mm, this fence is ideal for various property sizes 【Aesthetic Appeal】: A vibrant green color blends seamlessly with your garden, enhancing the visual appeal of your outdoor space 【Long-Lasting Durability】: Durable steel wires with resilient PVC coating ensure UV resistance and weatherproof properties for longevity, Weight: 23.258768641 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk