Vidaxl Chain Post Set With 10 M Plastic Chain, Red

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Chain Post Set With 10 M Plastic Chain, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Chain Post Set with 10 m Plastic Chain Traffic Post Safety Warning Sign

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Chain Post Set Warning Sign with 2/4/10 m Plastic Chain Red/Yellow vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Chain Post Set 4x PE Posts Red/White/Black 90cm with 10m Plastic ChainInclBases

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.45
GBP 76.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Chain Post Set with 10 m Plastic Chain Warning Sign Traffic Post Set
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Chain Post Set With 10 M Plastic
£34.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 10 Pcs With Chain 75 Cm Pe, Red
£159.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Chain Link Fence with Flange – Galvanised PVC-coated Steel, UV – 1x10m, 60×60 mm
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Chain Post Set With 10 M Plastic Chain, Red

Cheapest offer

This chain post set is designed as an economical but effective means to restrict certain areas. It is suitable for car parks, warehouses, public spaces, and private roads, etc. The 10 m plastic chain can be easily attached to the traffic posts to create a restricted area. The set is light in weight, thus very portable. For added stability, the included base can be filled with water or sand. The bright colours make the traffic post set highly visible even in the low light. Features: Colour: Red, white and black Material of post: PE Material of chain: Plastic Height: 90 cm Base size: 28 x 28 cm (L x W) Chain length: 10 m Each base can be filled with sand or water Quick and easy to install and store away Specifications: Dimensions: H:90 x W:28 x D:28 cm Weight: 3.0 kg Colour: Red Material: Polyethylene Model Number: 150954
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.